Running with Amanda Race Timing

ONE HOUR TRACK RUN

ONE HOUR TRACK RUN

Age Group Summary

January 28, 2017


Results By Running with Amanda Race Timing Running with Amanda Race Timing

One Hour Track Run

Female 9 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Grace Wagner 83 F/ 9 22 59:24.3 10:46/M 5.52037 0.05227
2 Makenna Walker 62 F/ 8 22 59:32.2 10:47/M 5.51829 0.05019
3 Anna Stone 95 F/ 8 22 59:56.1 10:58/M 5.46886 0.00076
4 J'Lexa Hays 163 F/ 9 20 58:28.6 11:30/M 5.08217 0.11117
5 Ashley Wagner 84 F/ 9 18 59:21.5 13:08/M 4.51822 0.04432
6 Keily Davis 125 F/ 9 16 58:08.7 14:29/M 4.09915 0.12235
7 Jillian Berry 164 F/ 8 16 59:01.4 14:41/M 4.01790 0.04110
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 JoAnna White 72 F/14 31 59:57.1 7:46/M 7.71585 0.01080
2 Mackenzie Epperson 178 F/12 30 59:33.7 7:54/M 7.53889 0.08239
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Carli Langley 122 F/24 37 58:49.3 6:16/M 9.39067 0.19432
2 Erika Nava 139 F/24 27 58:07.3 8:28/M 6.86104 0.15019
3 Lori Zelle 9 F/24 25 58:37.2 9:39/M 6.32492 0.11117
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Rachel Hendrix 32 F/26 30 59:46.5 7:59/M 7.48074 0.02424
2 Amy Houston 38 F/26 29 58:32.9 7:55/M 7.39621 0.18826
3 Katherine Williams 6 F/28 26 58:31.5 8:53/M 6.58370 0.12140
4 Bethany Chandler 98 F/26 23 59:50.6 10:27/M 5.72688 0.01023
5 Renee Brock 16 F/28 18 59:21.6 13:16/M 4.47390 0.00000
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Nicole Hobbs 91 F/31 32 59:30.3 7:24/M 8.04034 0.08674
2 Alise Steadman 157 F/34 27 58:38.9 8:35/M 6.82600 0.11515
3 Sarah Pleas 15 F/30 24 59:10.7 9:48/M 6.04020 0.07500
4 Krystal Quetant 85 F/31 21 58:28.8 11:00/M 5.32845 0.10890
5 Jessica Wendel 52 F/30 18 57:23.0 12:11/M 4.70818 0.23428
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Tia Stone 92 F/38 37 59:26.4 6:23/M 9.30601 0.10966
2 Sarah Olney 111 F/38 35 59:02.3 6:39/M 8.86686 0.16761
3 Mindy Simonson 119 F/35 28 59:39.3 8:33/M 6.97512 0.01572
4 Elizabeth Beager 172 F/37 25 58:51.7 9:22/M 6.28477 0.07102
5 Amanda Davis 7 F/38 25 59:45.2 9:36/M 6.22795 0.01420
6 Pam Davis 124 F/36 22 57:53.5 10:14/M 5.65427 0.18617
7 Erin Sullivan 89 F/37 22 57:52.5 10:18/M 5.62132 0.15322
8 Peggy Hall 19 F/35 22 58:05.4 10:22/M 5.60712 0.13902
9 Becca Chapman 158 F/36 21 57:34.1 10:35/M 5.37277 0.22348
10 Arissa LaFerr 142 F/36 21 58:41.7 11:06/M 5.28925 0.06970
11 Molly Jones 153 F/39 14 58:57.6 16:49/M 3.52837 0.04867
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Gina Kraft 101 F/40 33 59:33.5 7:11/M 8.28776 0.08561
2 Constance Outlaw 107 F/43 24 59:27.5 9:55/M 5.99285 0.02765
3 Bobi Karnes 79 F/43 23 58:47.7 10:07/M 5.80585 0.08920
4 Amanda Smith 64 F/42 21 58:14.4 10:53/M 5.35023 0.13068
5 SHAWNA BUDDE 68 F/41 17 58:55.5 13:50/M 4.26001 0.03466
6 Cassy Laffer 145 F/44 15 58:02.4 15:26/M 3.82958 0.10133
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jennifer Found 58 F/46 36 59:46.3 6:38/M 9.00045 0.05265
2 Carole DeLaney 90 F/48 29 59:32.5 8:14/M 7.23409 0.02614
3 Rebecca Laymon 103 F/47 25 59:39.2 9:39/M 6.22777 0.01402
4 Julie Stanbrough 130 F/47 24 59:29.8 9:55/M 5.99948 0.03428
5 Ashley Philbrick 118 F/48 23 59:55.9 10:29/M 5.71987 0.00322
6 Missy Grande 17 F/48 22 57:45.8 10:09/M 5.68533 0.21723
7 Rhonda Burgos 27 F/45 20 58:58.3 11:51/M 4.97782 0.00682
8 Denise Robertson 171 F/45 17 57:05.9 12:53/M 4.43027 0.20492
9 Tammy Henderson 2 F/47 17 57:32.6 13:05/M 4.39883 0.17348
10 Jennifer Booth 55 F/45 13 57:33.6 17:16/M 3.33191 0.10076
11 Rebecca McGraw 161 F/47 11 58:08.9 21:33/M 2.49686 0.01136
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Belinda Pack 26 F/53 28 59:35.6 8:30/M 7.00296 0.04356
2 Pam McGill 47 F/50 28 59:55.2 8:36/M 6.96565 0.00625
3 Beverly Smith 25 F/50 27 58:53.2 8:37/M 6.83168 0.12083
4 Sherry Hall 120 F/52 27 58:37.9 8:35/M 6.82411 0.11326
5 Marcia Miller 11 F/53 24 58:45.1 9:42/M 6.05800 0.09280
6 Elaine Seamon 106 F/54 22 57:48.4 10:11/M 5.67378 0.20568
7 Shellie Hanna 152 F/50 20 57:41.4 11:06/M 5.19846 0.22746
8 Cherie Aday 170 F/51 17 57:05.5 12:53/M 4.43027 0.20492
9 Mary Lynne Hawkins 30 F/54 17 57:42.6 13:13/M 4.36512 0.13977
10 Dwanna Horton 20 F/52 15 58:50.3 15:34/M 3.77995 0.05170
11 Lisa Gray 166 F/51 11 55:19.4 18:35/M 2.97647 0.24242
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Tammy Helmick 39 F/55 32 59:39.5 7:27/M 8.01534 0.06174
2 Linda Harris 183 F/55 27 59:19.2 8:43/M 6.80555 0.09470
3 Chrissy Ferguson 132 F/56 26 59:24.5 9:07/M 6.49999 0.03769
4 Debbie Thompson 87 F/56 24 59:40.8 9:57/M 5.99285 0.02765
Judy Massingill 146 F/58 24 59:31.3 9:59/M 5.98054 0.01534
6 Vickie Kennedy 133 F/59 21 58:35.6 11:02/M 5.31368 0.09413
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Gwen LaFerr 144 F/64 21 59:21.7 11:16/M 5.27088 0.05133
2 Angela Beyette 151 F/64 20 59:11.1 11:47/M 5.02062 0.04962
3 Linda Panique 156 F/61 17 57:42.7 13:15/M 4.35546 0.13011
4 Anne Walker 22 F/62 17 58:53.0 13:48/M 4.26721 0.04186
5 Jo Ann Hamilton 134 F/62 11 55:20.5 18:35/M 2.97647 0.24242
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Angie Orellano-Fisher 148 F/66 25 57:57.6 9:03/M 6.40371 0.18996
2 Rosemary Rogers 71 F/69 17 57:46.2 13:15/M 4.36077 0.13542
3 Judy Thornton 155 F/67 15 57:06.5 14:38/M 3.90117 0.17292
4 Mary Hayward 76 F/69 11 56:21.8 20:30/M 2.74541 0.01136
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Vicki Ingram 5 F/70 20 59:52.1 12:03/M 4.97100 0.00000
2 Sharon Frost 154 F/73 13 57:48.8 17:21/M 3.33153 0.10038
 

Female 80 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 frances franbarger@att.net 114 F/82 13 57:28.3 17:16/M 3.32831 0.09716
2 Jean Schooler 147 F/82 13 58:10.7 17:51/M 3.25880 0.02765
 

Male 9 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Isaac Epperson 179 M/ 9 18 57:37.9 12:14/M 4.71273 0.23883
2 Weston Davis 126 M/ 8 18 57:34.9 12:14/M 4.70818 0.23428
3 James Alex McGraw 162 M/ 4 8 57:33.0 28:47/M 1.99976 0.01136
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Cade Wagner 81 M/12 34 58:40.3 6:47/M 8.65543 0.20473
2 Gage Epperson 67 M/13 30 59:05.9 7:46/M 7.61427 0.15777
3 Wesley O'Connor 108 M/10 29 59:52.2 8:17/M 7.22310 0.01515
4 Christian McGill 49 M/10 26 59:27.0 9:10/M 6.48200 0.01970
5 Rocky Stone 94 M/10 25 59:20.0 9:28/M 6.26470 0.05095
6 Carter Berry 165 M/10 18 57:39.6 12:15/M 4.70704 0.23314
7 Caleb McGill 48 M/14 18 59:00.1 13:05/M 4.51216 0.03826
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jacob Mills 175 M/16 28 59:52.5 8:35/M 6.97682 0.01742
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jonathan Aram 78 M/29 40 59:49.2 5:59/M 9.99162 0.04962
2 Jeremy Provence 180 M/26 39 59:41.2 6:07/M 9.75841 0.06496
3 Mathew Ingersoll 28 M/25 21 58:03.0 11:03/M 5.25629 0.03674
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Greg Walker 43 M/31 36 59:58.1 6:42/M 8.95443 0.00663
2 Edward Hill 177 M/34 35 58:56.5 6:38/M 8.87463 0.17538
3 Bryon Murders 181 M/33 35 59:54.1 6:52/M 8.72614 0.02689
4 Zach Lewis 110 M/31 33 58:46.3 7:00/M 8.38870 0.18655
5 Jonathan Martin 174 M/31 30 58:21.5 7:35/M 7.68852 0.23182
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Brent Corbitt 51 M/36 42 59:56.1 5:44/M 10.45520 0.01610
2 Brad Leach 36 M/39 41 59:52.5 5:51/M 10.22123 0.03068
3 David Langford 168 M/39 36 59:53.4 6:41/M 8.96636 0.01856
4 Simon Sanghera 53 M/36 33 59:05.9 7:04/M 8.35726 0.15511
5 Chris Hall 137 M/37 32 59:12.4 7:20/M 8.06402 0.11042
6 Brooks Browning 40 M/38 31 58:59.3 7:35/M 7.77891 0.07386
7 Ryan Westin 97 M/37 30 58:34.8 7:39/M 7.66275 0.20625
8 Gregory Milligan 45 M/39 29 59:56.6 8:19/M 7.21515 0.00720
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Colin Hall 37 M/41 35 59:05.1 6:40/M 8.85891 0.15966
2 Lee Epperson 66 M/42 34 59:21.4 6:56/M 8.55676 0.10606
3 Raymond Petty 159 M/41 33 58:41.0 6:59/M 8.39628 0.19413
4 Brian Blair 60 M/44 31 59:02.8 7:36/M 7.77020 0.06515
5 Gregory Davis 127 M/40 30 59:55.6 8:02/M 7.45991 0.00341
6 Lucas Bishop 167 M/42 27 58:40.6 8:34/M 6.84835 0.13750
7 Brent Etzel 35 M/43 26 58:12.4 8:48/M 6.60908 0.14678
8 Toby Yeager 143 M/43 17 58:57.4 13:44/M 4.29505 0.06970
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Jerry White 75 M/46 36 58:33.5 6:23/M 9.17242 0.22462
2 Brian Wagner 80 M/45 32 58:32.0 7:11/M 8.14924 0.19564
3 Michael Witt 176 M/49 32 59:10.8 7:18/M 8.09735 0.14375
4 Rodney Paine 34 M/46 32 1:00:00.4 7:33/M 7.95455 0.00095
5 James Helms 41 M/45 31 58:38.2 7:26/M 7.89217 0.18712
6 Andy McNeill 185 M/49 31 59:39.9 7:42/M 7.73914 0.03409
7 Steven Booth 54 M/48 30 58:59.6 7:45/M 7.61502 0.15852
8 Ed Montjoy 169 M/48 27 58:17.3 8:31/M 6.84778 0.13693
9 Chris Attig 4 M/45 25 58:04.7 9:02/M 6.42303 0.20928
10 David Meroney 65 M/46 25 59:47.7 9:35/M 6.23345 0.01970
11 John Hunnicutt 141 M/47 20 58:58.8 11:51/M 4.97422 0.00322
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Bryan Sites 184 M/51 39 59:52.5 6:09/M 9.72584 0.03239
2 Alan Stone 44 M/54 34 59:39.4 6:59/M 8.54483 0.09413
3 Billy Mills 160 M/54 34 59:47.0 7:02/M 8.50506 0.05436
4 Mark Lacey 42 M/51 33 59:13.6 7:06/M 8.33757 0.13542
5 Randy Collins 50 M/54 32 59:42.8 7:28/M 7.99072 0.03712
6 Joseph Berry 135 M/50 29 58:45.9 8:01/M 7.32822 0.12027
7 Paul Hood 140 M/53 29 59:56.2 8:18/M 7.21439 0.00644
8 rod wilson 128 M/52 28 59:24.8 8:29/M 7.00561 0.04621
9 Donald Harrison 115 M/51 27 59:48.8 8:54/M 6.72108 0.01023
10 Scott Philbrick 117 M/52 26 58:12.8 8:41/M 6.70605 0.24375
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Mark Harris 182 M/56 30 58:48.1 7:43/M 7.61578 0.15928
2 Brian Polansky 150 M/58 25 59:46.9 9:37/M 6.21489 0.00114
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Alan Krenzelok 136 M/60 34 59:17.8 6:53/M 8.60316 0.15246
2 David McCormick 173 M/62 32 59:24.4 7:22/M 8.05644 0.10284
3 Jeff Maxwell 129 M/60 31 59:32.7 7:40/M 7.75865 0.05360
4 Eugene Atha 46 M/61 28 58:19.9 8:09/M 7.15902 0.19962
5 Larry Schmidt 14 M/63 22 59:03.7 10:47/M 5.47871 0.01061
6 Charlie Hoag 149 M/62 19 59:49.4 12:38/M 4.73438 0.01193
7 Keith Knight 113 M/63 17 58:55.7 13:50/M 4.26152 0.03617
8 David Walker 23 M/64 16 59:22.1 14:49/M 4.00843 0.03163
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Manfred Galatowitsch 56 M/68 26 58:04.6 8:44/M 6.65132 0.18902
2 Rick Estep 138 M/66 26 59:04.1 9:05/M 6.49904 0.03674
3 Joe Milligan 18 M/66 23 58:13.8 10:06/M 5.76400 0.04735
4 Britt Thompson 88 M/67 19 58:29.2 12:09/M 4.81355 0.09110
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Bernie Larson 3 M/71 27 59:37.4 8:34/M 6.83635 0.12348
2 Roy Hayward 77 M/71 22 59:04.6 10:40/M 5.53344 0.06534
3 John Harrison 1 M/74 17 58:27.1 13:37/M 4.29069 0.06534
4 David Samuel 131 M/73 12 59:40.3 20:13/M 2.98374 0.00114
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Marion Monk 102 M/75 19 57:11.4 11:33/M 4.95351 0.23106



Here are your Overall Results. Thanks for your patience!



ONE HOUR TRACK RUN

ONE HOUR TRIAL

Overall Summary

January 28, 2017


Results By Running with Amanda Race Timing Running with Amanda Race Timing

One Hour Track Run

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Carli Langley 122 F/24 37 58:49.3 6:16/M 9.39067 0.19432
2 Tia Stone 92 F/38 37 59:26.4 6:23/M 9.30601 0.10966
3 Jennifer Found 58 F/46 36 59:46.3 6:38/M 9.00045 0.05265
4 Sarah Olney 111 F/38 35 59:02.3 6:39/M 8.86686 0.16761
5 Gina Kraft 101 F/40 33 59:33.5 7:11/M 8.28776 0.08561
6 Nicole Hobbs 91 F/31 32 59:30.3 7:24/M 8.04034 0.08674
7 Tammy Helmick 39 F/55 32 59:39.5 7:27/M 8.01534 0.06174
8 JoAnna White 72 F/14 31 59:57.1 7:46/M 7.71585 0.01080
9 Mackenzie Epperson 178 F/12 30 59:33.7 7:54/M 7.53889 0.08239
10 Rachel Hendrix 32 F/26 30 59:46.5 7:59/M 7.48074 0.02424
11 Amy Houston 38 F/26 29 58:32.9 7:55/M 7.39621 0.18826
12 Carole DeLaney 90 F/48 29 59:32.5 8:14/M 7.23409 0.02614
13 Belinda Pack 26 F/53 28 59:35.6 8:30/M 7.00296 0.04356
14 Mindy Simonson 119 F/35 28 59:39.3 8:33/M 6.97512 0.01572
15 Pam McGill 47 F/50 28 59:55.2 8:36/M 6.96565 0.00625
16 Erika Nava 139 F/24 27 58:07.3 8:28/M 6.86104 0.15019
17 Beverly Smith 25 F/50 27 58:53.2 8:37/M 6.83168 0.12083
18 Alise Steadman 157 F/34 27 58:38.9 8:35/M 6.82600 0.11515
19 Sherry Hall 120 F/52 27 58:37.9 8:35/M 6.82411 0.11326
20 Linda Harris 183 F/55 27 59:19.2 8:43/M 6.80555 0.09470
21 Katherine Williams 6 F/28 26 58:31.5 8:53/M 6.58370 0.12140
22 Chrissy Ferguson 132 F/56 25 59:24.5 9:07/M 6.49999 0.03769
23 Angie Orellano-Fisher 148 F/66 25 57:57.6 9:03/M 6.40371 0.18996
24 Lori Zelle 9 F/24 25 58:37.2 9:39/M 6.32492 0.11117
25 Elizabeth Beager 172 F/37 25 58:51.7 9:22/M 6.28477 0.07102
26 Amanda Davis 7 F/38 25 59:45.2 9:36/M 6.22795 0.01420
27 Rebecca Laymon 103 F/47 25 59:39.2 9:39/M 6.22777 0.01402
28 Marcia Miller 11 F/53 24 58:45.1 9:42/M 6.05800 0.09280
29 Sarah Pleas 15 F/30 24 59:10.7 9:48/M 6.04020 0.07500
30 Julie Stanbrough 130 F/47 24 59:29.8 9:55/M 5.99948 0.03428
31 Constance Outlaw 107 F/43 24 59:27.5 9:55/M 5.99285 0.02765
32 Debbie Thompson 87 F/56 24 59:40.8 9:57/M 5.99285 0.02765
33 Judy Massingill 146 F/58 23 59:31.3 9:59/M 5.98054 0.01534
34 Bobi Karnes 79 F/43 23 58:47.7 10:07/M 5.80585 0.08920
35 Bethany Chandler 98 F/26 23 59:50.6 10:27/M 5.72688 0.01023
36 Ashley Philbrick 118 F/48 23 59:55.9 10:29/M 5.71987 0.00322
37 Missy Grande 17 F/48 22 57:45.8 10:09/M 5.68533 0.21723
38 Elaine Seamon 106 F/54 22 57:48.4 10:11/M 5.67378 0.20568
39 Pam Davis 124 F/36 22 57:53.5 10:14/M 5.65427 0.18617
40 Erin Sullivan 89 F/37 22 57:52.5 10:18/M 5.62132 0.15322
41 Peggy Hall 19 F/35 22 58:05.4 10:22/M 5.60712 0.13902
42 Grace Wagner 83 F/ 9 22 59:24.3 10:46/M 5.52037 0.05227
43 Makenna Walker 62 F/ 8 22 59:32.2 10:47/M 5.51829 0.05019
44 Anna Stone 95 F/ 8 22 59:56.1 10:58/M 5.46886 0.00076
45 Becca Chapman 158 F/36 21 57:34.1 10:35/M 5.44303 0.22348
46 Amanda Smith 64 F/42 21 58:14.4 10:53/M 5.35023 0.13068
47 Krystal Quetant 85 F/31 21 58:28.8 11:00/M 5.32845 0.10890
48 Vickie Kennedy 133 F/59 21 58:35.6 11:02/M 5.31368 0.09413
49 Arissa LaFerr 142 F/36 21 58:41.7 11:06/M 5.28925 0.06970
50 Gwen LaFerr 144 F/64 21 59:21.7 11:16/M 5.27088 0.05133
51 Shellie Hanna 152 F/50 20 57:41.4 11:06/M 5.19846 0.22746
52 J'Lexa Hays 163 F/ 9 20 58:28.6 11:30/M 5.08217 0.11117
53 Angela Beyette 151 F/64 20 59:11.1 11:47/M 5.02062 0.04962
54 Rhonda Burgos 27 F/45 20 58:58.3 11:51/M 4.97782 0.00682
55 Vicki Ingram 5 F/70 20 59:52.1 12:03/M 4.97100 0.00000
56 Jessica Wendel 52 F/30 18 57:23.0 12:11/M 4.70818 0.23428
57 Ashley Wagner 84 F/ 9 18 59:21.5 13:08/M 4.51822 0.04432
58 Renee Brock 16 F/28 18 59:21.6 13:16/M 4.47390 0.00000
59 Cherie Aday 170 F/51 17 57:05.5 12:53/M 4.43027 0.20492
60 Denise Robertson 171 F/45 17 57:05.9 12:53/M 4.43027 0.20492
61 Tammy Henderson 2 F/47 17 57:32.6 13:05/M 4.39883 0.17348
62 Mary Lynne Hawkins 30 F/54 17 57:42.6 13:13/M 4.36512 0.13977
63 Rosemary Rogers 71 F/69 17 57:46.2 13:15/M 4.36077 0.13542
64 Linda Panique 156 F/61 17 57:42.7 13:15/M 4.35546 0.13011
65 Anne Walker 22 F/62 17 58:53.0 13:48/M 4.26721 0.04186
66 SHAWNA BUDDE 68 F/41 17 58:55.5 13:50/M 4.26001 0.03466
67 Keily Davis 125 F/ 9 16 58:08.7 14:29/M 4.09915 0.12235
68 Jillian Berry 164 F/ 8 16 59:01.4 14:41/M 4.01790 0.04110
69 Judy Thornton 155 F/67 15 57:06.5 14:38/M 3.90117 0.17292
70 Cassy Laffer 145 F/44 14 58:02.4 15:26/M 3.82958 0.10133
71 Dwanna Horton 20 F/52 15 58:50.3 15:34/M 3.77995 0.05170
72 Molly Jones 153 F/39 13 58:57.6 16:49/M 3.52837 0.04867
73 Jennifer Booth 55 F/45 13 57:33.6 17:16/M 3.33191 0.10076
74 Sharon Frost 154 F/73 13 57:48.8 17:21/M 3.33153 0.10038
75 Frances Barger 114 F/82 13 57:28.3 17:16/M 3.32831 0.09716
76 Jean Schooler 147 F/82 13 58:10.7 17:51/M 3.25880 0.02765
77 Lisa Gray 166 F/51 11 55:19.4 18:35/M 2.97647 0.24242
78 Jo Ann Hamilton 134 F/62 11 55:20.5 18:35/M 2.97647 0.24242
79 Rebecca McGraw 161 F/47 11 56:21.8 21:33/M 2.74541 0.01136
80 Mary Hayward 76 F/69 11 56:21.8 20:30/M 2.74541 0.01136

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Final Partial
1 Brent Corbitt 51 M/36 42 59:56.1 5:44/M 10.45520 0.01610
2 Brad Leach 36 M/39 41 59:52.5 5:51/M 10.22123 0.03068
3 Jonathan Aram 78 M/29 40 59:49.2 5:59/M 9.99162 0.04962
4 Jeremy Provence 180 M/26 39 59:41.2 6:07/M 9.75841 0.06496
5 Bryan Sites 184 M/51 39 59:52.5 6:09/M 9.72584 0.03239
6 Jerry White 75 M/46 36 58:33.5 6:23/M 9.17242 0.22462
7 David Langford 168 M/39 36 59:53.4 6:41/M 8.96636 0.01856
8 Greg Walker 43 M/31 36 59:58.1 6:42/M 8.95443 0.00663
9 Edward Hill 177 M/34 35 58:56.5 6:38/M 8.87463 0.17538
10 Colin Hall 37 M/41 35 59:05.1 6:40/M 8.85891 0.15966
11 Bryon Murders 181 M/33 35 59:54.1 6:52/M 8.72614 0.02689
12 Cade Wagner 81 M/12 34 58:40.3 6:47/M 8.65543 0.20473
13 Alan Krenzelok 136 M/60 34 59:17.8 6:53/M 8.60316 0.15246
14 Lee Epperson 66 M/42 34 59:21.4 6:56/M 8.55676 0.10606
15 Alan Stone 44 M/54 34 59:39.4 6:59/M 8.54483 0.09413
16 Billy Mills 160 M/54 34 59:47.0 7:02/M 8.50506 0.05436
17 Raymond Petty 159 M/41 33 58:41.0 6:59/M 8.39628 0.19413
18 Zach Lewis 110 M/31 33 58:46.3 7:00/M 8.38870 0.18655
19 Simon Sanghera 53 M/36 33 59:05.9 7:04/M 8.35726 0.15511
20 Mark Lacey 42 M/51 33 59:13.6 7:06/M 8.33757 0.13542
21 Brian Wagner 80 M/45 32 58:32.0 7:11/M 8.14924 0.19564
22 Michael Witt 176 M/49 32 59:10.8 7:18/M 8.09735 0.14375
23 Chris Hall 137 M/37 32 59:12.4 7:20/M 8.06402 0.11042
24 David McCormick 173 M/62 32 59:24.4 7:22/M 8.05644 0.10284
25 Randy Collins 50 M/54 32 59:42.8 7:28/M 7.99072 0.03712
26 Rodney Paine 34 M/46 32 1:00:00.4 7:33/M 7.95455 0.00095
27 James Helms 41 M/45 31 58:38.2 7:26/M 7.89217 0.18712
28 Brooks Browning 40 M/38 31 58:59.3 7:35/M 7.77891 0.07386
29 Brian Blair 60 M/44 31 59:02.8 7:36/M 7.77020 0.06515
30 Jeff Maxwell 129 M/60 31 59:32.7 7:40/M 7.75865 0.05360
31 Andy McNeill 185 M/49 31 59:39.9 7:42/M 7.73914 0.03409
32 Jonathan Martin 174 M/31 30 58:21.5 7:35/M 7.68852 0.23182
33 Ryan Westin 97 M/37 30 58:34.8 7:39/M 7.66275 0.20625
34 Mark Harris 182 M/56 30 58:48.1 7:43/M 7.61578 0.15928
35 Steven Booth 54 M/48 30 58:59.6 7:45/M 7.61502 0.15852
36 Gage Epperson 67 M/13 30 59:05.9 7:46/M 7.61427 0.15777
37 Gregory Davis 127 M/40 30 59:55.6 8:02/M 7.45991 0.00341
38 Joseph Berry 135 M/50 29 58:45.9 8:01/M 7.32822 0.12027
39 Wesley O'Connor 108 M/10 29 59:52.2 8:17/M 7.22310 0.01515
40 Gregory Milligan 45 M/39 29 59:56.6 8:19/M 7.21515 0.00720
41 Paul Hood 140 M/53 29 59:56.2 8:18/M 7.21439 0.00644
42 Eugene Atha 46 M/61 28 58:19.9 8:09/M 7.15902 0.19962
43 rod wilson 128 M/52 28 59:24.8 8:29/M 7.00561 0.04621
44 Jacob Mills 175 M/16 28 59:52.5 8:35/M 6.97682 0.01742
45 Lucas Bishop 167 M/42 27 58:40.6 8:34/M 6.84835 0.13750
46 Ed Montjoy 169 M/48 27 58:17.3 8:31/M 6.84778 0.13693
47 Bernie Larson 3 M/71 27 59:37.4 8:34/M 6.83635 0.12348
48 Donald Harrison 115 M/51 27 59:48.8 8:54/M 6.72108 0.01023
49 Scott Philbrick 117 M/52 26 58:12.8 8:41/M 6.70605 0.24375
50 Manfred Galatowitsch 56 M/68 26 58:04.6 8:44/M 6.65132 0.18902
51 Brent Etzel 35 M/43 26 58:12.4 8:48/M 6.60908 0.14678
52 Rick Estep 138 M/66 26 59:04.1 9:05/M 6.49904 0.03674
53 Christian McGill 49 M/10 26 59:27.0 9:10/M 6.48200 0.01970
54 Chris Attig 4 M/45 25 58:04.7 9:02/M 6.42303 0.20928
55 Rocky Stone 94 M/10 25 59:20.0 9:28/M 6.26470 0.05095
56 David Meroney 65 M/46 25 59:47.7 9:35/M 6.23345 0.01970
57 Brian Polansky 150 M/58 25 59:46.9 9:37/M 6.21489 0.00114
58 Joe Milligan 18 M/66 23 58:13.8 10:06/M 5.76400 0.04735
59 Roy Hayward 77 M/71 22 59:04.6 10:40/M 5.53344 0.06534
60 Larry Schmidt 14 M/63 22 59:03.7 10:47/M 5.47871 0.01061
61 Mathew Ingersoll 28 M/25 21 58:03.0 11:03/M 5.25629 0.03674
62 John Hunnicutt 141 M/47 20 58:58.8 11:51/M 4.97422 0.00322
63 Marion Monk 102 M/75 19 57:11.4 11:33/M 4.95351 0.23106
64 Britt Thompson 88 M/67 19 58:29.2 12:09/M 4.81355 0.09110
65 Charlie Hoag 149 M/62 19 59:49.4 12:38/M 4.73438 0.01193
66 Isaac Epperson 179 M/ 9 18 57:37.9 12:14/M 4.71273 0.23883
67 Weston Davis 126 M/ 8 18 57:34.9 12:14/M 4.70818 0.23428
68 Carter Berry 165 M/10 18 57:39.6 12:15/M 4.70704 0.23314
69 Caleb McGill 48 M/14 18 59:00.1 13:05/M 4.51216 0.03826
70 Toby Yeager 143 M/43 17 58:57.4 13:44/M 4.29505 0.06970
71 John Harrison 1 M/74 17 58:27.1 13:37/M 4.29069 0.06534
72 Keith Knight 113 M/63 17 58:55.7 13:50/M 4.26152 0.03617
73 David Walker 23 M/64 16 59:22.1 14:49/M 4.00843 0.03163
74 David Samuel 131 M/73 12 59:40.3 20:13/M 2.98374 0.00114
75 James Alex McGraw 162 M/ 4 8 57:33.0 28:47/M 1.99976 0.01136

Scroll Down to See Overall Results. Overall Results Will Be Posted BELOW Age Group Results.