Running with Amanda Race Timing

2018 Perry County Grace Race 5K

2018 Perry County Grace Race

Age Group Results

April 14, 2018


Results By Running with Amanda Race Timing


Men: 0-12 13-99
Women: 0-12 13-99

5K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kendyl Griffin 217 11 3 25:01.5 25:01.5 8:04/M
2 briley starks 148 10 5 26:37.6 26:37.6 8:35/M
3 Finley Marlin 156 9 23 35:00.9 35:00.9 11:17/M
4 Brooklyn Keelin 263 0 41 41:14.8 41:14.8 13:18/M
5 Lily Gill 200 10 42 41:15.7 41:15.7 13:18/M
6 Ashton Burgess 72 12 45 42:16.9 42:16.9 13:38/M
7 Cambry Winborn 236 12 46 42:17.2 42:17.2 13:38/M
8 Piper Tomlin 136 6 52 45:21.4 45:21.4 14:38/M
9 Victoria Hathaway 225 5 55 49:50.9 49:50.9 16:05/M
10 Addison Taylor 150 10 68 52:42.1 52:42.1 17:00/M
11 Lauren Stiefvater 242 10 69 52:47.2 52:47.2 17:02/M
12 BAILEY GRACE TAYLOR 149 8 77 1:00:01.7 1:00:01.7 19:22/M
13 Gracie Peoples 252 11 80 1:04:30.3 1:04:30.3 20:48/M
Top

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tiffany Brown 226 44 1 24:30.1 24:30.1 7:54/M
2 Morgan Henry 114 31 2 24:49.7 24:49.7 8:00/M
3 holly griffis 32 34 4 25:21.7 25:21.7 8:11/M
4 Brooke Jeffus 18 37 6 26:44.6 26:44.6 8:37/M
5 Tracy Kendrick 158 46 7 27:07.9 27:07.9 8:45/M
6 Hannah Martin 57 18 8 27:41.5 27:41.5 8:56/M
7 Andrea Martin 56 47 9 27:42.8 27:42.8 8:56/M
8 Amber Smith 65 35 10 28:17.6 28:17.6 9:07/M
9 Donna Graddy 125 31 11 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:10/M
10 Tabby French 224 40 12 28:39.9 28:39.9 9:15/M
11 Chloe Watts 171 15 13 29:29.2 29:29.2 9:31/M
12 Joni Beratto 40 45 14 30:41.9 30:41.9 9:54/M
13 jenna starks 147 14 15 32:35.2 32:35.2 10:31/M
14 Kylie Williams 55 14 16 32:35.4 32:35.4 10:31/M
15 Leslie Hester 110 36 17 32:46.5 32:46.5 10:34/M
16 Amy Lane 265 38 18 33:29.5 33:29.5 10:48/M
17 Courtney McKendree 223 29 19 33:49.6 33:49.6 10:55/M
18 Crystal Smith 5 37 20 34:30.1 34:30.1 11:08/M
19 Peggy Jennings 209 57 21 34:49.7 34:49.7 11:14/M
20 Melissa Leslie 68 35 22 34:57.2 34:57.2 11:16/M
21 Jacki Marlin 155 35 24 35:01.8 35:01.8 11:18/M
22 Myra Willingham 237 13 25 35:46.3 35:46.3 11:32/M
23 Jan Taylor 202 61 26 36:05.3 36:05.3 11:38/M
24 Jama Sheatsley 198 24 27 36:39.7 36:39.7 11:49/M
25 Beth Quattlebaum 128 36 28 37:25.6 37:25.6 12:04/M
26 Sayre Morgan 129 32 29 37:25.6 37:25.6 12:04/M
27 Sarah Kimbrow 137 32 30 37:25.8 37:25.8 12:04/M
28 Tiffany Burgin 234 30 31 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:05/M
29 Jenifer Presnull 197 32 32 38:26.1 38:26.1 12:24/M
30 Cathy Andrews 25 57 33 38:41.4 38:41.4 12:29/M
31 Ocie Doris 230 51 34 38:41.4 38:41.4 12:29/M
32 L Bass 216 38 35 38:51.3 38:51.3 12:32/M
33 Alicia Hammerle 243 34 36 39:10.5 39:10.5 12:38/M
34 Sarah Howard 26 31 37 40:12.5 40:12.5 12:58/M
35 Amy Sanchez 208 34 38 40:26.3 40:26.3 13:03/M
36 Kayla Carter 248 34 39 40:28.3 40:28.3 13:03/M
37 Katie Ford 249 31 40 40:28.6 40:28.6 13:03/M
38 Nicole Cramer 231 33 43 41:47.0 41:47.0 13:29/M
39 Stephanie Molden 39 27 44 41:57.0 41:57.0 13:32/M
40 April Blackburn 130 29 47 42:44.8 42:44.8 13:47/M
41 Kelsey Hilemon 121 28 48 44:20.7 44:20.7 14:18/M
42 Alicia Loyola 206 32 49 45:00.9 45:00.9 14:31/M
43 Erin Andrews 245 29 50 45:07.0 45:07.0 14:33/M
44 Tamiko Crabtree 135 45 51 45:21.3 45:21.3 14:38/M
45 Becca Tipton 1 36 53 46:43.6 46:43.6 15:04/M
46 Kathy Mccool 222 49 54 49:50.7 49:50.7 16:05/M
47 Billie McCormick 214 39 56 50:15.2 50:15.2 16:13/M
48 Christina Wilson 241 18 57 50:15.4 50:15.4 16:13/M
49 Lauran Mabry 85 28 58 50:18.6 50:18.6 16:14/M
50 Rachel Trotter 111 30 59 50:40.1 50:40.1 16:21/M
51 Rebecca Anderson 37 49 60 50:49.4 50:49.4 16:24/M
52 Rainie Jones 184 37 61 50:49.4 50:49.4 16:24/M
53 April Evans 215 36 62 51:01.9 51:01.9 16:27/M
54 Elizabeth Madewell 36 30 63 51:02.1 51:02.1 16:28/M
55 Winter Jones 204 14 64 51:02.8 51:02.8 16:28/M
56 Jessica Willis 203 30 65 51:03.0 51:03.0 16:28/M
57 denise moore 123 42 66 51:24.5 51:24.5 16:35/M
58 Beverly Ussery 117 43 67 52:12.3 52:12.3 16:50/M
59 Becca I Lauer 49 19 70 52:47.8 52:47.8 17:02/M
60 Laura Meek 169 42 71 53:41.3 53:41.3 17:19/M
61 Logan Guenther 170 22 72 53:41.3 53:41.3 17:19/M
62 Nina Magie 92 57 73 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:42/M
63 Rachel Bull 228 46 74 55:08.9 55:08.9 17:47/M
64 Mary Bentley 93 56 75 55:48.3 55:48.3 18:00/M
65 Joanna Wiley 120 22 76 56:55.4 56:55.4 18:22/M
66 Bertha Wiley 119 45 78 1:00:35.0 1:00:35.0 19:33/M
67 Christina Lamm 64 41 79 1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6 19:58/M
68 Cindy Gaddis 74 34 81 1:06:30.9 1:06:30.9 21:27/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Barlow 28 0 5 22:48.4 22:48.4 7:21/M
2 Connor Frith 212 10 9 26:06.9 26:06.9 8:25/M
3 Tanner Frith 213 8 11 27:22.1 27:22.1 8:50/M
4 Robbie Lee 260 12 12 27:35.8 27:35.8 8:54/M
5 Unknown Partic. 268 268 13 27:47.4 27:47.4 8:58/M
6 Jackson Magie 134 10 15 28:06.1 28:06.1 9:04/M
7 Arturo Cabrera 112 10 19 28:49.8 28:49.8 9:18/M
8 Caden Hammerle 247 8 22 29:13.9 29:13.9 9:25/M
9 Grant Griffith 182 10 23 29:46.9 29:46.9 9:36/M
10 Harrison Reeves 264 12 24 30:11.8 30:11.8 9:44/M
11 Micheal Burgess 73 12 25 31:02.7 31:02.7 10:01/M
12 Guy Starks 233 8 26 31:05.6 31:05.6 10:02/M
13 Vayden Wiggins 227 9 30 32:21.3 32:21.3 10:26/M
14 Claydin Mabry 84 8 33 33:19.7 33:19.7 10:45/M
15 Ryan Gaddis 239 9 35 40:40.7 40:40.7 13:07/M
16 Caden Winborn 238 12 36 41:14.7 41:14.7 13:18/M
17 Ja'Cour Dunlap 269 9 38 41:24.3 41:24.3 13:21/M
18 Chandler Marrall 122 8 41 44:20.4 44:20.4 14:18/M
19 Ryan Jones 232 9 42 44:45.3 44:45.3 14:26/M
20 bradley griffis 34 8 43 44:51.3 44:51.3 14:28/M
21 Colby Jones 95 10 45 45:24.0 45:24.0 14:39/M
22 Brody Jones 96 5 47 49:57.7 49:57.7 16:07/M
23 Drake Waggoner 103 3 49 54:04.4 54:04.4 17:26/M
Top

Male 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeb Melton 229 15 1 20:56.0 20:56.0 6:45/M
2 Kyler Jones 185 14 2 21:29.5 21:29.5 6:56/M
3 John McGrew 76 41 3 21:37.3 21:37.3 6:58/M
4 Aaron LaMaster 19 38 4 22:12.4 22:12.4 7:10/M
5 Cole Griffin 218 16 6 24:00.6 24:00.6 7:45/M
6 Heath Griffith 181 43 7 25:03.4 25:03.4 8:05/M
7 Chuck Huggins 3 58 8 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07/M
8 John Lane 266 33 10 26:11.9 26:11.9 8:27/M
9 Jake Frith 211 34 14 27:48.0 27:48.0 8:58/M
10 Justin Graddy 126 35 16 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:05/M
11 Kevin West 267 18 17 28:08.4 28:08.4 9:05/M
12 keith moore 124 50 18 28:12.9 28:12.9 9:06/M
13 Colby Vaughan 207 13 20 29:04.0 29:04.0 9:23/M
14 Casey Devolld 29 19 21 29:09.7 29:09.7 9:24/M
15 Josey McGrew 235 15 27 31:54.9 31:54.9 10:17/M
16 Hunter Johnson 250 15 28 32:07.1 32:07.1 10:22/M
17 Matt Jones 183 40 29 32:08.4 32:08.4 10:22/M
18 Richard Stein 199 64 31 32:34.1 32:34.1 10:30/M
19 Rick Beck 257 18 32 32:34.6 32:34.6 10:30/M
20 Moises Loyola 205 31 34 38:27.7 38:27.7 12:24/M
21 Andy Gill 201 42 37 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:20/M
22 Jon Anderson 38 52 39 43:28.1 43:28.1 14:01/M
23 Charles Tipton 2 35 40 44:09.2 44:09.2 14:15/M
24 chris griffis 33 34 44 44:53.6 44:53.6 14:29/M
25 Clayton Jones 97 35 46 49:57.7 49:57.7 16:07/M
26 Genie Davis 159 42 48 52:50.9 52:50.9 17:03/M
27 David Finkbeiner 43 33 50 55:45.1 55:45.1 17:59/M
28 JOEY TAYLOR 152 38 51 1:00:01.7 1:00:01.7 19:22/M
29 Rocky Ford 251 41 52 1:04:31.5 1:04:31.5 20:49/M
30 Cindy Gaddis 75 32 53 1:06:30.9 1:06:30.9 21:27/M

*Overall place within gender.